G/B U14 K4 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Simonsen, Casper Dege
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Festø, Erlend Lillejord
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Oslo
    Fana
    Njørd
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 2
    Helleren, Celine
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hetland, Torger
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 3
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Frengstad, Elise
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Oslo
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 4
    Bjarke Ringheim, Andreas
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Festø, Erlend Lillejord
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 5
    Bruvik Almeland, Jonas
    Lægreid, Oskar Vognstølen
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2018
  • 6
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Velmar, Julie
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 7
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 8
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Hetland, Torger
    Vollesfjord, Petter André
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2018
  • 9
    Davidsen, Felix August
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Palucha, Lars
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 10
    Tellevik, Julie Geline
    Eikeland, Oskar Staff-Iversen
    Finstad, Isak
    Garan, Dominik
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2018
  • 11
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 12
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 13
    Egge, Stine
    Skåren, Ole Kristian Hovda
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2018
  • 14
    Solvik, Kristian
    Brandett, Audun
    Tveit, Nicolas
    Løseth, Maren
    Flekkefjord
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 15
    Haugaard, Marcus Nicolai
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 16
    Aasengen, Erik
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Låhne, Sjur
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018